FRAZER HINES – Joe Sugden (1972-1994)             
1987/88 Cinderella – Cambridge Arts Centre
1991/92 Cinderella – Southport Theatre

1991/93 Babes in the Wood - Southport Theatre
1993/94 Cinderella – Grand Opera House York

1997/98 Beauty and the Beast - Theatre Royal Lincoln
2000/01 Cinderella – Telford
2001/02 Jack and the Beanstalk – Watersmeet, Rickmansworth
2002/03 Mother Goose – Connaught Theatre, Worthing
2003/04 Aladdin – Theatre Royal, Lincoln
2004/05 Aladdin - Hull
2005/06  Peter Pan – Newark
2006/07 Beauty and the Beast  – Peterborough

2007/08 Dick Whittington - The Lowry, Salford
2008/09 Jack and the Beanstalk – Crewe
2010/11 Aladdin – Grays
2011/12 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs – Skegness Embassy
2016/17 Aladdin – Grand Opera House York

2018       Sleeping Beauty - Australian production in Melbourne & Sydney (June-July)

2018/19 Beauty and the Beast - Grimsby Auditorium

RONALD MAGILL – Amos Brearly (1972-1995)

1993/94 Cinderella - Grand Opera House York

Ronald passed away aged 87 in 2007

FREDERICK PYNE – Matt Skilbeck (1972-1989)
1988/89 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs - Civic Theatre Halifax

1989/90 Dick Whittington - Orchard Theatre Dartford

1990/91 Cinderella - Blackpool Grand

1991/92 Robin Hood – The Dome Doncaster
1992/93 Cinderella – His Majestys Theatre Aberdeen
1994/95 Cinderella – Harlequin Theatre, Redhill
1995/96 Cinderella – Crewe Lyceum
1996/97 Jack and the Beanstalk – Poole
1997/98 Cinderella – Yvonne Arnaud Theatre, Guildford
1999/00 Aladdin – Yvonne Arnaud - Guildford

JEAN ROGERS – Dolly Acaster / Skilbeck (1977-1991)
1988/89 Mother Goose – New Theatre, Hull
1989/90 Cinderella – Grand Theatre, Wolverhampton

2001/02 Peter pan - Horsham Arts Centre
2009/10 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs – The Carriageworks,  Leeds

TONY PITTS – Archie Brooks (1983-1993)

1998/99 Jack and the Beanstalk - Mansfield Civic Theatre

MALANDRA BURROWS – Kathy Merrick / Bates / Tate / Glover (1985-2005)
1988/89 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs - Civic Theatre Halifax

1991/92 Peter Pan - Victoria Theatre Halifax

1994/95 Jack and the Beanstalk - Birmingham Hippodrome

2002/03 Jack and the Beanstalk – Alhambra Theatre, Bradford
2004/05 Cinderella – Grimsby
2005/06 Jack and the Beanstalk – Sheffield
2007/08 Sleeping Beauty – Bournemouth Pavilion
2008/09 Sleeping Beauty– Mansfield
2009/10 Sleeping Beauty – Swansea Grand

CY CHADWICK - Nick Bates (1985-1999)
1991/92 Cinderella - Billingham Forum

1996/97 Dick Whittington - Theatre Royal Lincoln

PETER ALEXANDER  - Phil Pearce (1986-1989)
1986/87 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs -  Victoria Theatre Halifax

1988/89 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs - Civic Theatre Halifax

2015/16 Peter Pan - Middleton Arena

CHRIS CHITTELL - Eric Pollard (1986-present)

1991/92 Peter Pan - Victoria Theatre Halifax

1992/93 Babes in the Wood - Southport Theatre

GLENDA McKAY – Rachel Hughes / Tate (1988-1999)

1990/91 Cinderella - Victoria Theatre Halifax (Did not complete the run due to a throat infection)

2002/03 Dick Whittington - Pomegranate Theatre Chesterfield

2003/04 Cinderella - Theatre Royal Windsor

PETER AMORY – Chris Tate (1988-2003)
2003/04 Aladdin – Weston Super Mare Playhouse
2004/05 Aladdin – The Broadway, Peterborough
2008/09 Aladdin  – Grimsby Auditorium
2010/11 Dick Whittington – Kilmarnock
2011/12 Aladdin – Weston Super Mare Playhouse
2013/14 Robin Hood – Theatre Royal, Lincoln
2014/15 Jack and the Beanstalk – Theatre Royal, Lincoln
2015/16 Sleeping Beauty – Theatre Royal, Lincoln
2017/18 Jack and the Beanstalk – The Shaw Theatre, London

2018/19 Beauty and the Beast - Dorking Halls

2019/20 Aladdin - Heywood Civic

NORMAN BOWLER – Frank Tate (1989-1997)
1997/98 Peter Pan – Grand Theatre, Swansea
2000/01 Peter Pan – New Theatre, Cardiff
2002/02 Jack and the Beanstalk – Theatre Royal Newcastle

CLAIRE KING - Kim Tate / Marchant (1989-present)

2007/08 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs at the Barnsley Metrodome

2009/10 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs at the Stockport Plaza

2010/11 Jack and the Beanstalk at the Middlesborough Theatre

2017/18 Peter Pan at the Grand Opera House Belfast

2018/19 Sleeping Beauty at the Stockport Plaza

LEAH BRACKNELL - Zoe Tate (1989-2005)

2006/07 - Cinderella - Lyceum Theatre, Crewe

2007/08 - Jack and the Beanstalk - Princess Theatre Torquay & The Brindley, Runcorn

2008/09 - Jack and the Beanstalk - Grand Opera House, York

2009/10 - Cinderella - Brindley Theatre, Runcorn

2010/11 - Sleeping Beauty - The Hexagon Theatre, Reading

2011/12 - Cinderella - King's Theatre Portsmouth

2012/13 - Jack and the Beanstalk - Charter Theatre Preston
2013/14 - Cinderella - Charter Theatre Preston

2014/15 - Sleeping Beauty - Princess Theatre Torquay

Leah passed away from lung cancer aged 55 in September 2019

Naomi Lewis– Elsa Feldmann (1990-1994)
1991/92 Cinderella - Theatre Royal Nottingham

DEENA PAYNE-  Viv Windsor / Hope / Dawson (1993-2011)

2011/12 Cinderella – Darlington Civic

2012/13 Sleeping Beauty – Grand Opera House, York

2017/18 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs – Middlesbrough Theatre

ADELE SILVA – Kelly Windsor / Glover (1993-2011)
2000/01 Cinderella – Weston Super Mare Playhouse
2003/04 Jack and the Beanstalk – Crewe Lyceum
2008/09 Dick Whittington – Poole
2013/14 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs – Grand Opera House, York

2017/18 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs - Middlesborough Theatre 

NOAH HUNTLEY - Luke McAllister (1993-1995)

1994/95 Cinderella - The Anvil, Basingstoke

IAN KELSEY - Dave Glover (1994-1997)

1996/97 - Babes in the Wood - Sunderland Empire

STUART WADE – Biff Fowler (1994-2005)
2000/01 Cinderella - Grand Opera House York

2001/02 Cinderella – Tameside Hippodrome
2002/03 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs – Tameside Hippodrome
2003/04 Jack and the Beanstalk – Grand Opera House, York
2005/06 Cinderella – Southport Theatre
2006/07 Cinderella – Princess Theatre Torquay & Brindley Arts Centre, Runcorn
2007/08 Jack and the Beanstalk – Princess Theatre, Torquay & Brindley Arts Centre, Runcorn
2008/09  Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs - Princess Theatre Torquay & Brindley Arts Centre, Runcorn
2010/11 Cinderella -  Grand Opera House, York
2011/12 Cinderella – Kings Theatre, Portsmouth
2013/14 Jack and the Beanstalk - Princess Theatre, Torquay & Brindley Arts Centre, Runcorn
2014/15 Cinderella – Grand Opera House, York
2016/17 Aladdin – Grand Opera House York
2017/18 Beauty and the Beast – Grand Opera House York

2018/19 Beauty and the Beast - Grimsby Auditorium

2019/20 Aladdin - Grimsby Auditorium

TONICHA JERONIMO – Linda Glover / Fowler (1994-1997)

1997/98 Cinderella - Sunderland Empire

2000/01 Cinderella - Grand Opera House York

2001/02 Cinderella - Tameside Hippodrome

LISA RILEY – Mandy Dingle  (1995-2001/2019)

996/97 As Fairy in Cinderella at the Victoria Theatre Halifax

2000/01 As Fairy in Dick Whittington at the Wolverhampton Grand

2001/02 As Slave of the Ring in Aladdin at the Grand Opera House Belfast

2002/03 In Goldilocks & The 3 Bears at the Swansea Grand

2003/04 In Goldilocks & The 3 Bears at the Darlington Civic

2004/05 As Fairy in Cinderella at the Regent Theatre Stoke

2005/06 As Fairy in Jack & The Beanstalk in Llandudno

2006/07 As Fairy in Jack & The Beanstalk at the King's Theatre Southend

2007/08 As Slave of the Ring in Aladdin at the Southport Theatre

2008/09 As Fairy in Cinderella at the Stockport Plaza

2009/10 As Slave of the Ring in Aladdin at the Kings Theatre Southend

2010/11 As Fairy in Cinderella at the Grand Opera House York

2011/12 As Fairy in Snow White  & The Sven Dwarfs at the princess Theatre Torquay

2012/13 As Fairy In Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs  at the Kings Theatre Southsea

2013/14 In Snow White at the Cliffs End Pavilion Southend

2014/15 As Fairy in Jack & The Beanstalk at the Crewe Lyceum

2015/16 As Fairy in Jack & The Beanstalk at the Bradford Alhambra

2016/17 As Slave of the Ring in Aladdin at the Wolverhampton Grand

2017/18 As Fairy in Jack & The Beanstalk at the Wolverhampton Grand

2018/19 As Fairy in Beauty and the Beast at the New Theatre Cardiff

BOBBY KNUTT – Albert Dingle (1995-2004)

1981/82 Cinderella - Crucible Theatre Sheffield

1986/87 Jack & the Beanstalk at the Crucible Sheffield

1987/88 Cinderella at the Sheffield Crucible

1988/89 Mother Goose at the Sheffield Crucible

1989/90 Babes in the Wood at the Sheffield Crucible

1991/92 Babes in the Wood at the Doncaster Dome

1993/94 Cinderella at the Sheffield Crucible

1994/95 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs at the Sheffield Lyceum

1997/98 Goldilocks and the Three Bears - Billingham 

2000/01 Aladdin at the Pomegranate Theatre Chester

2001/02 Jack & The Beanstalk at the Pomegranate Theatre

2003/04 Cinderella - Bridlington Spa

2004/05 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs - Bridlington Spa

2006/07 Sleeping Beauty - Doncaster Civic

2007/08 Cinderella - Sheffield Lyceum

2008/09 Aladdin - Sheffield Lyceum

Knutt passed away in 2017 aged 71 following a heart attack whilst on holiday in France

ANNA BRECON – Tara Thornfield / Cockburn / Oakwell (1997-2007)

2001/02 Dick Whittington – Birmingham Hippodrome

BEN FREEMAN – Scott Windsor  (1998-2007)

1999/00 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs – Worthing Pavilion

2009/10 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs - Hazlitt Theatre

2010/11 Beauty and the Beast – Hazlitt Theatre

FREYA COPELAND – Angie Reynolds (1999-2002)

2002/03 Jack & The Beanstalk - Gatehouse Theatre Stafford

2006/07 Mother Goose - Churchill Theatre, Bromley

2012/13 Peter Pan - Camberley Theatre

VICKY BINNS – Ollie Reynolds (1999-2003)

2003/04 Goldilocks and the Three Bears - Wyvern Theatre, Swindon

JEFF HORDLEY – Cain Dingle (2000-present)

2006/07 Mother Goose – Churchill Theatre, Bromley

ANDY DEVINE – Shadrach Dingle (2000-2017)

2010/11 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs – Manchester Opera House

GARY TURNER – Carlos Diaz (2000-2001)
2003/04  Cinderella  - Rhyl Pavilion
2004/05  Peter Pan – Rhyl Pavilion
2005/06  Peter Pan – The Palace Theatre,  Mansfield
2006/07  Peter Pan– Anvil Theatre, Basingstoke
2008/09  Peter Pan – Bournemouth Pavilion
2009/10  Peter Pan – Grand Theatre,  Blackpool
2010/11  Peter Pan – Poole
2011/12  Peter Pan – Anvil Theatre, Basingstoke
2012/13  Peter Pan – Floral Pavilion, Liverpool
2017/18  Peter Pan – Anvil Theatre, Basingstoke

PATRICK MOWER – Rodney Blackstock (2000-present)

1987/88 Dick Whittington – Birmingham Alexandra

1988/89 Mother Goose – New Theatre, Hull

1990/91 Babes in the Wood – Ashcroft Theatre, Croydon

1991/92 Jack and the Beanstalk – Piccadilly Theatre

1992/93 Dick Whittington – Theatre Royal Plymouth

1994/95 Peter Pan – Grand Theatre, Blackpool

1995/96 Jack and the Beanstalk – Grand Theatre, Swansea

1997/98 Aladdin – Cliffs Pavilion

2000/01 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs – Manchester Opera House

EMMA ATKINS  – Charity Dingle / Tate / Sharma (2000-present)

2006/07 Dick Whittington - Stafford Gatehouse

2007/08 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs - Darlington Civic

DEE WHITEHEAD  – Maggie Calder (2001-2002)

2003/04 Dick Whittington - Hazlitt Theatre

NICOLA WHEELER  – Nicola King (2001-present)

2006/07 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs – New Victoria Theatre Halifax

Sammy Winward – Katie Sugden (2001-2015)

2019/20 Cinderella - Epstein Theatre, Liverpool

CLEVELAND CAMPBELL – Danny Daggert (2001-2007)

2006/07 Aladdin – The Lowry, Salford

KAY PURCELL  – Cynthia Daggert (2001-2002)

2009/10 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs  – Telford

2010/11 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs  – Preston

2014/15 Sleeping Beauty – Southport Theatre

2016/17 Sleeping Beauty – Ferneham Hall, Fareham

EMILY SYMONS – Louise Appleton (2001-2008)

1991/92 Cinderella - Oxford Apollo
1992/93  Jack and the Beanstalk - Bristol Hippodrome
1993/94 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs - New Theatre Cardiff
1997/98 Goldilocks and the Three Bears - Birmingham Hippodrome
1998/99 Goldilocks and the Three Bears - Southampton Mayflower

TIM VINCENT – Adam Forrester (2001-2002)

1999/00 Aladdin - Swansea Grand

2001/02 Aladdin - Opera House Manchester

2004/05 Cinderella - Grand Opera House, York

2008/09 Aladdin - Guild Hall Preston

201011  Aladdin - Glyndwr

LORRAINE CHASE – Steph Stokes (2002-2013)
1981/82 Aladdin – King’s Theatre, Southsea
1982/83 Cinderella – Lewisham Theatre
1983/84 Cinderella – Palace Theatre, Manchester
1984/85 Babes in the Wood – Lewisham Theatre

1987/88 Jack and the Beanstalk - Bournemouth Pavilion
1988/89 Aladdin – Ashcroft Theatre, Croydon
1989/90 Dick Whittington - King’s Theatre, Southsea
1993/94 Dick Whittington – Ashcroft Theatre, Croydon
1994/95 Robinson Crusoe – Bournemouth Pavilion
1995/96 Puss in Boots – Queens Theatre Barnstaple
1996/97 Jack and the Beanstalk – Ashcroft Theatre, Croydon
1997/98 Dick Whittington – Theatre Roya Brighton
2007/08 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs  – King’s Theatre Southsea
2009/10 Sleeping Beauty – Wyvern Theatre, Swindon
2010/11 Sleeping Beauty – Beck Theatre, Hayes
2013/14 Sleeping Beauty – Grand Opera House, Belfast
2016/17 Snow White – The Spa Bridlington

DALE MEEKS – Simon Meredith (2003-2006)

2006/07 Peter Pan – Grimsby Auditorium

2007/08 Cinderella - Sunderland Empire

2008/09 Aladdin - Sunderland Empire

2018/19 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs - Malvern Theatre

2019/20 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs - Floral Pavilion New Brighton

DANNY MILLER – Aaron Livesy / Dingle (2003-present)

2012/13 Cinderella – Grand Theatre, Blackpool

BRIAN HIBBARD – Bobby John Downes  (2003-2006)
1985/86 Cinderella - Lewisham Theatre

1991/92 Dick Whittington - Hackney Empire

1993/94 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs - Wyvern Theatre, Swindon

1994/95 Aladdin - Lewisham Theatre

2007/08 Jack and the Beanstalk - Riverfront Glan Afon Newport

Hibbard passed away in 2012 following a battle with prostate cancer

CHARLIE HARDWICK – Val Lambert / Pollard (2004-2017)

2015/16 Dick Whittington – Theatre Royal, Newcastle

2016/17 Peter Pan – Alhambra Theatre, Bradford

2017/18 Peter Pan – New Theatre, Hull

KEN FARRINGTON – Tom King  (2004-2006) 

2008/09 Peter Pan - Lowestoft

PATSY KENSIT – Sadie Sinclair / Campbell / King (2004-2006)

2005/06 Aladdin – Richmond

2011/12 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs – Churchill Theatre, Bromley

TOM LISTER – Carl King (2004-2012)

2012/13 Peter Pan – Sunderland Empire

2013/14 Peter Pan – Grand Theatre, Blackpool

2016/17 Peter Pan – Gordon Craig Theatre, Stevenage

2019/20 Peter Pan - Grand Theatre Blackpool

ROXANNE PALLETT – Jo Stiles / Sugden (2005-2008)
2009/10 Cinderella – Theatre Royal, Newcastle
2014/15 Beauty and the Beast – Whitley Bay Playhouse
2017/18 Jack and the Beanstalk – Ipswich Regent

2018/19 - Roxanne had been booked to star in Cinderella at the Pomegranate Theatre Chesterfield

but following her appearance on the 2018 series of Celebrity Big Brother (Channel 5) she was subsequently fired from her panto role after making false accusations of assault against fellow housemate Ryan Thomas.

JENNA- LOUISE COLEMAN – Jasmine Thomas (2005-2009)

2009/10 Jack and the Beanstalk - Theatre Royal Nottingham

HAYLEY TAMADDON  - Delilah Dingle (2005-2007)

2000/01 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs - Alban Arena St Albans

2004/05 Aladdin - Gracie Fields Theatre, Rochdale

2007/08 Cinderella - Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield

2008/09 Cinderella - Alhambra Theatre, Bradford

2010/11 Peter Pan - Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield

2011/12 Sleeping Beauty - Theatre Royal, Norwich

2012/13 Jack and the Beanstalk - The Forum, Billingham

2017/18 Aladdin - The Bristol Hippodrome

2018/19 Aladdin - Palace Theatre, Newark

DANIEL BROCKLEBANK – Ivan Jones  (2005-2006)
2007/08 Jack and the Beanstalk – Cresset Theatre, Peterborough
2008/09 Cinderella – Palace Theatre, Redditch
2009/10 Cinderella – Palace Theatre, Newark

SUSAN PENHALIGON – Jean Hope (2006)
2007/08 Cinderella – Camberley Theatre
2008/09 Jack and the Beanstalk – Theatre Royal, Bath
2013/14 Sleeping Beauty – Barnstaple

CHRISTOPHER VILLIERS  – Grayson Sinclair (2006-2008) 

2009/10 Peter Pan – Broxbourne Civic Hall

ANNE CHARLESTON – Lily Butterfield (2006-2009)

For Anne's panto history click here

SALLY OLIVER – Lexi Nicholls / King (2007-2009)

2009/10 Cinderella  - Reading Hexagon

KELSEY-BETH CROSSLEY – Scarlett Nicholls (2007-2012)
2011/12 Aladdin – Floral Pavilion, Liverpool
2014/15 Jack and the Beanstalk – Grimsby Auditorium
2016/17 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs – Gracie Fields Theatre, Rochdale

2018/19 Aladdin - Middleton Arena

2019/20 Aladdin - The Forum, Barrow

DUNCAN PRESTON – Doug Potts (2007-present)

1994/95 Dick Whittington – Marlowe Theatre, Canterbury

1995/96 Cinderella – Bournemouth Pavilion

RICHARD GRIEVE – Jonny Foster (2007-2009)

1996/97  Dick Whittngton - Oakengates Theatre Telford
2003/04  Beauty and the Beast - Porthcawl
2004/05  Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs - Harlequin Theatre Redhill
2005/06  Dick Whittington - Oakengates Telford
2006/07  Cinderella - Broadway Theatre, Catford
2008/09  Jack and the Beanstalk - Camberley
2009/10  Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs - Watersmeet Rickmansworth

TONY HAYGARTH – Mick Naylor (2008-2009)
2009/10 Dick Whittington – Stage Theatre, Sevenoaks
2010/11 Jack and the Beanstalk –  Stag Theatre, Sevenoaks
2012/13 Aladdin – Stag Theatre, Sevenoaks

ADAM THOMAS – Adam Barton (2009-2018)

2017/18 Jack and the Beanstalk – Times Square, Newcastle

SIAN REEVES – Sally Spode (2009-2010) 

2010/11 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs – Alhambra Theatre, Bradford

KIRSTY-LEIGH PORTER – Roz Fielding (2010-2012)
2011/12 The Wizard of Oz – Gracie Fields Theatre, Rochdale
2013/14 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs – Marine Hall Fleetwood

KURTIS STACEY – Alex Moss (2011-2012)
2012/13 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs – The Deco, Northampton
2013/14 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs – The Forum Theatre, Billingham
2014 (Easter) Aladdin – Epstein Theatre, Liverpool
2014/15 Jack and the Beanstalk – Theatre Royal, St Helens
2015 (Easter tour) Peter Pan
2015/16 Dick Whittington – Liverpool Empire
2016/17 Jack and the Beanstalk – The Forum Theatre, Billingham
2017/18 Cinderella – The Forum Theatre, Billingham

2018/19 Peter Pan - The Forum Theatre, Billingham

MATT MILLBURN – Nicky Pritchard (2011)
2010/11 Aladdin - Camberley Theatre

2011/12 Cinderella – Cresset Theatre, Peterborough
2012/14 Cinderella – Theatre Royal, Norwich

GAYNOR FAYE – Megan Macey (2012-present)

2009/10 Jack and the Beanstalk - Alhambra Theatre, Bradford

BILL WARD - James Barton (2013-2017)

2007/08 Aladdin - Lowry Theatre, Salford

2016/17 Aladdin - Theatre Royal, Bath

2017/18 Jack and the Beanstalk - Sunderland Empire

2018/19 Aladdin - Floral Pavilion - New Brighton Liverpool

2019/20 Peter Pan - Derby Live

DENISE BLACK – Joanie Wright (2013-2017)

2016/17 Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs at Devonshire Park Eastbourne

GEMMA ATKINSON  – Carly Hope (2015-2017)
2008/09 Peter Pan – Manchester Opera House

MICHAEL PRAED - Frank Clayton (2016-present)

In 1983 Michael starred as Aladdin over the pantomime season in a unique

show called 'Abbracadabara' which involved the music of Abba with all new lyrics

and a panto storyline.

KELVIN FLETCHER - Andy Hopwood / Sugden (1996-2016)
2018/19 The Wizard of Oz - Blackpool Opera House

Kelvin had been announced to star in the title role of Aladdin for the 2019/20 season at the Theatre Royal St Helens but pulled out after signing to appear on BBC TV's Strictly Come Dancing instead. 

Jonathan  Wrather - Pierce Harris (2016-2017)

2018/19 Aladdin - Rhyl Pavilion

EMMERDALE - THE MUSIC

Emmerdale Farm original theme
Emmerdale 1993 Theme
Emmerdale 1999 Theme