GARETH THOMAS (Rugby)
2012/13 Aladdin - Stiwt, Wrexham
2014/15 Cinderella - New Theatre, Cardiff
2015/16 Aladdin - New Theatre, Cardiff
2016/17 Aladdin - Venue Cymru Llandudno
2017/18 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs - New Theatre, Cardiff
2018/19 Beauty and the Beast - New Theatre, Cardiff
GARETH CHILCOTT (Rugby)
1992 Cinderella - Theatre Royal Bath
1993 Cinderella - Mayflower Theare Southampton
1995 Sleeping Beauty - Theatre Royal Bath
SHANE WILLIAMS (Rugby)
2019/20 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs - Congress Theatre
TORVILL & DEAN (Figure Skating)
2015/16 Cinderella – Manchester Opera House
2016/17 Cinderella – Bristol Hippodrome
ROBIN COUSINS (Figure Skating)

1995/96 Cinderella - Birmingham Hippodrome

1996/97 Cinderella - New Victoria Worthing

2000/01 Snow White - Grand Opera House Belfast

2009/10 Santa Claus and Jack Frost - Southampton Mayflower

2016/17 Jack and the Beanstalk - Central Theatre Chatham

BARRY MCGUIGAN (Boxer)
1989/90 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs - Reading Hexagon
1990/91 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs – Lewisham Theatre
FRANK BRUNO (Boxer)

1989/90 Aladdin – Dominion Theatre
1990/91 Aladdin – Theatre Royal Nottingham
1991/92 Robin Hood and the Babes in the Wood – Bristol Hippodrome
1997/98 Goldilocks and the Three Bears – Birmingham Hippodrome
1998/99 Goldilocks and the Three Bears – Mayflower Theatre Southampton
1999/00 Goldilocks and the Three Bears – New Victoria Woking
2000/01 Goldilocks and the Three Bears – Milton Keynes Theatre
2001/02 Goldilocks and the Three Bears – Wolverhampton Grand
2002/03 Goldilocks and the Three Bears – Cliffs Pavilion Southend
2003/04 Aladdin – Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe

TESSA SANDERSON (Athlete)
1991/92 Aladdin - Brighton Dome
1994/95 Robinson Crusoe – Bournemouth Pavilion
1995/96 Cinderella – Lewisham Theatre
KRISS AKABUSI (Athlete) 
1994 Dick Whittington - Mayflower Theatre Southampton
1995 Dick Whittington - New Victoria Theatre Woking
1997 Aladdin - New Theatre Cardiff
1998 Cinderella - Wimbledon Theatre
1999 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs - Birmingham Hippodrome
ANNABEL CROFT (Tennis)
1989/90 Dick Whittington – The Hawth Crawley
1991/92 Cinderella - Davenport Theatre Stockport
1993/94 Cinderella – Grand Opera House York
GEOFF CAPES (Strongman)
1985/86 Aladdin – Civic Theatre Halifax
1987/88 Robin Hood and the Beabes in the Wood - Darlington Civic
1988/89 Jack and the Beanstalk – Lewisham Theatre
1992/93 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs – Cambridge Corn Exchange
1993/94 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs – New Theatre Hull
1994/95 Peter Pan – Alban Arena St Albans
1996/97 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs – Cliffs Pavilion Southend
IAN BOTHAM (Cricket)
1990/91 Jack and the Beanstalk – Bradford Alhambra
1991/92 Jack and the Beanstalk – Bournemouth Pavilion
1993/94 Dick Whittington – Theatre Royal Bath
1994/95 Cinderella – Wimbledon Theatre
JOHN VIRGO (Snooker)
1993/94 Cinderella – Cliffs Pavilion Southend
1994/95 Aladdin – Ashcroft Theatre Croydon
2002/03 Dick Whittington – Bristol Hippodrome
DUNCAN GOODHEW (Swimming)
1986/87 Aladdin - Bournemouth Pavilion